ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7884383
nr 788 4383
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 327/390, subject size: 33x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 327/390, motivets mått: 33x40
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 29 2012
at 18:50:56
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr